A A A A

Records and Registration Directory

Filter by Title

Filter by Last Name

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Other Filters

Full-Time Faculty | Part-Time Faculty | Full-Time Staff | Part-Time Staff

results filtered by: last names beginning with SClear Filter

Sturdivant, Jillian
Part-Time Administrative Assistant in Rowan-Cabarrus Foundation[+]
Sechler, Drew
Part-Time Library Services Assistant in Learning Resource Center
    Sauder, Julie
    Admissions & Records Technician in Records and Registration[+]
    phone704-216-3604
    campusNorth
    Satterwhite, Robin
    Division Chair in Humanities[+]
    phone704-216-3810
    campusNorth
    phone704-216-3781
    campusSouth
    phone704-216-3519
    campusNorth
    Sechler, Tony
    phone704-216-3582
    campusCBTC
    Shores, Lisa
    Coordinator of Library Services in Learning Resource Center
      phone704-216-3693
      campusNorth
      Sinclair, Thomas
      Information Systems Analyst I in Client Services[+]
      phone704-216-3567
      campusNorth
      Skuarla, Lil
      phone704-216-3943
      campusNorth
      Smith, Pat
      Assistant Director in Records and Registration[+]
      phone704-216-3630
      campusNorth
      Sofia, Michelle
      Assistant Program Chair in Cosmetology[+]
      phone704-216-3928
      campusWest Avenue Center
      Spach, Kenneth
      Spalding, Dr. Carol
        phone704-216-3450
        campusNorth
        Stack, Betty
        phone704-216-3846
        campusSouth
        Staggers, Tricia
        Lead Program Manager in Training Services[+]
        phone704-216-3552
        campusNorth
        Stirewalt, Patricia
        Instructor in Cosmetology[+]
        phone704-216-3938
        campusWest Avenue Center
        Sulkowski, Joe
        Systems Analyst II in Network Infrastructure Systems[+]
        phone704-216-3568
        campusNorth
        Surratt, Sarah
        Assistant to the Chief Financial Officer in Finance and Business Services
          phone704-216-7170
          campusNorth
          Swicegood, Claudia
          Dean in Special Programs[+]
          phone704-216-3551
          campusNorth
          Simpson, Johnnie
          Interim Vice President in Academic Programs
            Saine, Dusty
            Director in Events
              phone704-216-7105
              campusNCRC
              phone704-216-3561
              campusNorth
              Swicegood, Ann
              Part-Time Testing Specialist in Testing Center[+]
              Scott, Patty
              Dean Assistant in Health and Education Programs[+]
              phone704-216-3787
              campusNorth
              Stevenson, Brian
              Accounting Technician - AR in Finance and Business Services
                phone704-216-3473
                campusNorth
                Salters, Keith
                Information Systems Analyst III in Client Services[+]
                phone704-216-3569
                campusSouth
                phone704-216-3741
                campusNorth
                Safrit, Lori
                Part-Time Instructor in Welding[+]
                phone704-216-7186
                campusNorth
                Spriggs, Janet
                Chief Financial Officer in Business Services
                  phone704-216-7165
                  campusNorth
                  Stowell, Wayne
                  Coordinator of Technology, Planning and Deployment in Procurement and Business Services[+]
                  phone704-216-3717
                  campusNorth
                  Suggs, Wendy
                  Part-Time Instructor in Cosmetology[+]
                  campusWest Avenue Center
                  Shepard, Candice
                  Part-Time Instructor in Criminal Justice[+]
                  Strawn, Sherry
                  Copy Center Assistant in Copy Center[+]
                  phone704-216-3491
                  campusSouth
                  Scott, Allison
                  Assistant Director in Financial Aid[+]
                  phone704-216-3632
                  campusNorth
                  Schill, Matthew
                  Admissions Recruiter in Admissions and Recruitment[+]
                  phone704-216-7252
                  campusNorth
                  Sears, Teena
                  Part-Time Instructor in Pre-College Studies[+]
                  Steen, Sarah
                  Part-Time Counselor in Counseling Services[+]
                  phone704-216-3939
                  campusSouth
                  Smith, Shameka
                  Account Manager in Business Services[+]
                  phone704-216-7212
                  campusNorth
                  Smith, Danny
                  Part-Time Information Commons Assistant in Learning Resource Center Information Commons[+]
                  phone704-216-7171
                  campusNCRC
                  Stogner, Lauren
                  Part-Time LRC Associate in Learning Resource Center
                    phone704-216-3683
                    campusSouth
                    Seaford, Steven
                    Part-Time Instructor in Pre-College Studies[+]
                    Saleh, Roa
                    Part-Time Tutor in STAR Center[+]
                    Sufficool, Linda
                    Part-Time Instructor in Pre-College Studies[+]
                    Stith, Jennifer
                    Part-Time Librarian in Learning Resource Center
                      Stegall, Michael
                      Part-Time Instructor in Cosmetology[+]